Uber, Lyft, Taxis, Limos, and others in Joinvile, Santa Catarina
Availability of Uber, Lyft, Didi, Ola, and other rideshares in Joinvile
Joinvile, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Are Uber and Lyft available in Joinvile? Do Didi and Ola pickup at airports? How much do rideshare drivers earn in Joinvile?
This page lists all available rideshare services that RideGuru tracks for Joinvile, Santa Catarina. Scroll down for nearby airports and transportation hubs where rideshares may be available.
99
- 99
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 1 person When you order a 99 car you have the option of 4 different services: 99Pop (standard rideshare vehicles similar to UberX), 99 (discounted traditional taxis), 99Top (luxury vehicles), Common Taxi (Taximeter Taxis that allow you to travel faster in the bus lane).
Uber
How much do Uber and Lyft drivers make in Joinvile?
Uber and other rideshare drivers set their own hours and can work as much or as little as they want, local laws permitting. Hence, drivers' take-home pay depends on how much they drive. Drivers keep the majority of each fare, and the rest goes to the rideshare company. Most rideshare companies collect a commission as well as a booking fee.
In the United States, Uber drivers make $16.02 per hour before expenses on average, according to a survey of 995 drivers. As a rule-of-thumb, many drivers assume $1.00 per mile as their net take-home after expenses.
For more information, please visit RideGuru’s Driver Earnings, Payout & Take-Home page.
Airports Near Joinvile
Lauro Carneiro de Loyola Airport (JOI)
Joinville
|
Towns and Cities in Joinvile Area
- Itapocu, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Wigando Master, Paraná
- Alto Cananéia, Santa Catarina
- Cananéia, Santa Catarina
- Saltinho, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Cerâmica Oxford, Santa Catarina
- Vola Armação, Santa Catarina
- Descoberto, Paraná
- Sítio da Amizade, Paraná
- Sítio Ingo Klietzke, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rainha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso Augustin, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Nabor N. Dorabiello, Paraná
- Sítio Acioli C. Nolasco, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica Cleslensme, Paraná
- Sítio Jair Leprevosti, Paraná
- Sítio João Henrique, Paraná
- Sítio Otacílio S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Valdomiro Friedrich, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Noirto Sherede, Santa Catarina
- Avenquinha de Santo Antônio, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valdemar Padilha, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando K. Sato, Paraná
- Sítio João Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Joanin A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio João Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Dioge F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Entraut, Paraná
- Sítio Vivaldo de S. Lisboa, Paraná
- Tatutiva Quatro, Santa Catarina
- Paulo Cingel, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Gertrudes Liebl, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José Dranka, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Daniel Rocha dos Santos, Paraná
- Espinheiros, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Jacó Pikos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Plácido Valulhky, Paraná
- Sítio Antonio J. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Wolfgang G. Theurer, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Wiegosz, Paraná
- Sítio São Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos D. Schroth, Paraná
- Sítio Luis Andreoli, Paraná
- Sítio Anésio Prussak, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Vítor Camargo, Paraná
- Sitio Gamboa, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Otávio Nenevê, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Dário Miranda, Paraná
- Agudos do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Aldo Bilckholz, Santa Catarina
- Medeiros, Santa Catarina
- Pirabeiraba, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Henrique Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Maria das Dores dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Alcindo Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Grosshofp, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio L. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Idílho B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Porto do Rei, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Lourival M. dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio José Bayo, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Iarcas, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco Kobus, Paraná
- Sítio Ari A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Wollner, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Ramelo, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino Grans, Paraná
- Sítio João P. do Vale, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio G. Leite, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson W. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Arvino Seidel, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim F. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Zeferino Woxoicskoveky, Santa Catarina
- Eremitério Santa Clara, Paraná
- Sítio Norlí S. Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Bento A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Neno Bordinhão, Paraná
- Sítio Pedra Branca, Paraná
- Sítio João Degues Sobrinho, Paraná
- Sítio João Cuba, Santa Catarina
- Praia Grande, Santa Catarina
- Quebra-Mar, Paraná
- Sítio Ernestino V. de Souza, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Paulo K. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Renato dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Walfrido Schokel, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João M. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Rodeio, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael Zen, Paraná
- Sítio José Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio João R. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio José Batista, Paraná
- São João Abaixo, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valdemar Korn, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Babst, Paraná
- Sítio João Mombini, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens Hattenhaeur, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso G. de Miranda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Nogueira Velha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Clemente Janiski, Paraná
- Sítio João O. Schroeder, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Augusto Criminácio, Paraná
- Sítio Adolar Scholz, Paraná
- Caovi, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Menucci, Paraná
- Sítio Quiriri, Paraná
- Sítio Otacílio, Paraná
- Sítio Velho, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Samir de Souza, Santa Catarina
- Estrada do Quinze, Santa Catarina
- Conjunto Habitacional Pica-Pau-Amarelo, Paraná
- Sítio do Camarão, Paraná
- Sítio Elizio J. Viana, Paraná
- Barranco, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sertãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Bento P. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio José P. M. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Adalto N. Tetu, Paraná
- Sítio Flavio Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Gustavo O. Atner, Paraná
- Sítio Henrique, Paraná
- Sítio Osmar Balma, Paraná
- Sítio João A. G. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Itoupava Alto, Santa Catarina
- Sítio André A. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival A. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidororio de O. Lima, Paraná
- Grota Funda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Olímpio F. Salalha, Paraná
- Sítio José Blaszkvyovwrsy, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Elmoth Grelpl, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luíza, Paraná
- Sítio Firmino Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio João de Lima, Paraná
- Gamboa, Santa Catarina
- Campo Alegre, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso Dums, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valério Banak, Paraná
- Sítio Margarida Reiser, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Santa Teresinha, Santa Catarina
- Saí, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Osni Liber, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Milton Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Martinha Cavalheiro, Paraná
- Caieiras, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Florence, Paraná
- Sítio Haroldo, Paraná
- Conjunto Habitacional Companhia de Habitação do Paraná II, Paraná
- Sítio João Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Ingenheiro Marçelo Grassmam, Paraná
- Rasgado, Paraná
- Sítio Terra do Alto, Paraná
- Rothirs, Santa Catarina
- João Pessoa, Santa Catarina
- Garibaldi, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Maria F. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Palmira do Nascimento, Paraná
- Sítio Cipriano Percicotte, Paraná
- Sítio Altair Mano, Paraná
- Sítio Leônidas, Paraná
- Sítio Inocência C. da Rocha, Paraná
- Rio Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio José Pedro Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Orland Friedrich, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João B. Rocha, Paraná
- Piçarras, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco B. Lemos, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastiana do R. Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Raul Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio José L. Cione, Paraná
- Sítio Alcindo do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim B. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Erwin Schmidt, Paraná
- Sítio João C. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Vidi, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Entraut, Paraná
- Sítio Martinho Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre W. Brand, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luiz de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Airton Montanarim, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Telma, Santa Catarina
- Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio André Suczech, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Davi Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Leme, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim A. R. Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Nivaldo Stebert, Santa Catarina
- Tatutiva Tres, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Dona Francisca, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco Linzmeyer, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valéria Normann, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Runschk, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rincão Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Newton Birski, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldino Stigler, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sofia Jagielski, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Elvira Messias, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino C. de Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Maximiliano Malinosk, Santa Catarina
- Lagoa dos Perreira, Paraná
- Sítio Hugo Friedrich, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Loracy S. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio José C. N. Serafim, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Lustosa, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim M. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo C. Pandolfo, Paraná
- Sítio Marta Muziol, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião O. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Schuloger, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luíza Boergehrsauer, Paraná
- Sítio Serra Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Osório C. Secon, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião O. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Evaldo Dums, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Astofani, Paraná
- Estrada Carolina, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Romão Engler, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco Nogueira, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Lucidoro P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Érico Echstein, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Leodir Maans, Paraná
- Barra do Itapocu, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Cinira Litzmayer, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Camargo, Paraná
- Massaranduba, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Orlando Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Picos, Paraná
- Sítio Lourivaldo Grossol, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu A. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Gunar C. Zalite, Paraná
- Brejatuba, Paraná
- Rio Vermelho, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Gelásio Dreveck, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Eugênio Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Grocha, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Castelhanos, Paraná
- Porteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Laska, Paraná
- Rio do Júlio, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Arlindo Lara Correia, Paraná
- Copasa, Paraná
- Testo Central Alto, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ricardo, Paraná
- Síto Boa Sorte, Paraná
- Corupá, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valentim Derinevicz, Paraná
- Sítio Arold Pozoski, Paraná
- Sítio Rita R. P. Forteski, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio M. Minikoski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Grossol, Paraná
- Sítio Valdimiro Rezende, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Álvaro Horníque, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Gassnner, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Érico Gruber, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Agostinho, Paraná
- Fragosos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Savio Nogueira, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Miguel Grosskopf, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Paulo Portela, Paraná
- Belchior Alto, Santa Catarina
- Belchior Alto, Santa Catarina
- Boa Vista, Paraná
- Bupeva, Santa Catarina
- Cubatão, Paraná
- Jacutinga, Santa Catarina
- Rio Bonito, Paraná
- São Francisco do Sul, Santa Catarina
- Sertãozinho, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Telma, Santa Catarina
- Rio de Julio, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Santina de Assis Pereira, Santa Catarina
- Lagoa, Paraná
- Sítio João Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Nilson Vandolini, Paraná
- Sítio Idelfonso, Paraná
- Pontal, Santa Catarina
- Tapera, Santa Catarina
- Schroeder, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ataide Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Ataíde J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino, Paraná
- Sítio Altamiro G. de Miranda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luiz Marcelo, Paraná
- Rainha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Melo A. Pereira, Paraná
- Piên, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Maahs, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Clotário Mimergem, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Gruber, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José C. Bail, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José V. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael C. Contador, Paraná
- Sítio Donato F. da Silva, Paraná
- Olaria, Paraná
- Olaria, Paraná
- Sítio Daulírio Domingues, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Drevek, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Gornieki, Paraná
- Sítio Maria M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio José B. P. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Hermínio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Valdemar Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Oriando Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo S. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio José Carlos Áciga Nascimento, Paraná
- Ribeirão Herdt, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Silvestre Telma, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Romário Friedrich, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alamir G. Martins, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rosa Carneiro, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Nigel, Paraná
- Sítio Leonides M. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Olivino I. Marinho, Paraná
- Sítio Alcides Rohrbacher, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Mikus, Paraná
- Sítio Ruth M. Reiner, Paraná
- Conquista, Santa Catarina
- São João do Itaperiú, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Nivaldo F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Jandito Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Neumann, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Victor Widemann, Paraná
- Rio Gelo, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Yto, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Alves Farias, Paraná
- Sítio José Salvador, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz A. Munaretto, Paraná
- Sítio Adauto A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco L. dos Santos, Paraná
- Itapema, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ângelo M. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardino Neneve, Paraná
- Sítio Antinha, Paraná
- Pameranos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José P. Soezzeki, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Zappe, Paraná
- Sítio Carlito Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias T. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Ananias, Paraná
- Sítio Romalino Martins, Paraná
- Sítio José F. dos Reis, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Suzek, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Fagundes, Paraná
- Sítio Arno Kretschmer, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Monte Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo B. Buherer, Paraná
- Sítio José Ladir, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Veiga, Paraná
- Una, Santa Catarina
- Queimado de Cima, Paraná
- Selke, Santa Catarina
- Santa Lídia, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Laurentino Hoff, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sezinando F. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cidral, Paraná
- Sítio Adolar Neumann, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sebastião S. Maia, Paraná
- Itajubá, Santa Catarina
- Guamiranga, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pedro T. dos Santos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Paulo Sérgio, Paraná
- Sítio Leonildo Gassner, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Orlando Telmann, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Silveira Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel S. da Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. de Almeida, Paraná
- Matinhos, Paraná
- Dedo Grosso, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sonolândia, Santa Catarina
- Oxford, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Júlio K. Sato, Paraná
- Sítio João Linzmeyer, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José J. Kunopka, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Seno Arentz, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Edino Biaobosch, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Damiano Telma, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco D. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio João F. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio João F. das Neves, Paraná
- Sítio Fabiano Schapicski, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco Sarovski, Paraná
- Itoupava Central, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José N. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Edmilson C. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Edgar F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Bontosello, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Alves dos Santos, Paraná
- Pedra Branca do Araraquara, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Budal, Paraná
- Barra do Saí-Guaçu, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Paradise, Paraná
- Sítio Sul Brasil Reflorestadora, Paraná
- Sítio Pruciano de Vargas, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kenopick, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Petroski, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Grepel, Paraná
- Sítio José Fleischmann, Paraná
- Saltinho, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Vierne, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Drevek, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ossovst, Paraná
- Sítio Argemiro Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Dom Benta, Paraná
- Sítio Angelino A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino F. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Pauli Augustin, Santa Catarina
- Pai Paulo, Paraná
- Rio da Praia, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Vielevick, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio André Hajnadi, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio da S. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim M. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ogalha, Paraná
- Cares, Santa Catarina
- Conquista, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Felipe Kmiecik, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alexandre Pasda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio de Tomaz Mendes Faria, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Eduardo Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Kramar, Paraná
- Sítio Euclides Grochika, Paraná
- Sítio Valiano Biscaia, Paraná
- Sítio Maria A. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Divancir A. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio João A. Tavares, Paraná
- Rasgadinho, Paraná
- Sítio Neuri Lacerda, Paraná
- Araquari, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Hans P. V. Reese, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Maria Augustin, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Serra Alta, Santa Catarina
- Pôrto Palmital, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alvino J. Dreveck, Santa Catarina
- Iperaba, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Altair P. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro da Veiga Amaral, Paraná
- Mineração Pedra Branca, Paraná
- Salto do Cubatão, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Keche, Paraná
- Ribeirãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina N. do Vale, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório Setlik, Paraná
- Sítio João de O. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Schuminski, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Elói Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Maurício M. Fujii, Paraná
- Sítio Neuza do Rocio, Paraná
- Sítio Estrela-da Alva, Paraná
- Sítio Zordo Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Morretes, Santa Catarina
- Tapera, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Cristiano, Paraná
- Sítio Ronald E. Perly, Paraná
- Sítio Emílio Justo, Paraná
- Sítio Eurides H. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Dums, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Érico, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rincão, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Quirino, Paraná
- Sítio Max Shulzc, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Otávio Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio André Telma, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rufino Telmann, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso Bulabauer, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Daniel Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Balduíno de O. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Isaías M. dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Luiza Butzke, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Irmãos Pires Master, Paraná
- Sítio Alvino Vielevick, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Cardoso, Paraná
- Gamboa, Santa Catarina
- Jacutinga, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Otávio Licea, Paraná
- Ribeira, Santa Catarina
- Miranda, Santa Catarina
- Trigolândia, Paraná
- Sítio Marta Ptachki, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Dreveki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Osni, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Ferraz, Paraná
- Sítio Dito Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio A. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso L. Padilha, Santa Catarina
- Mina Velha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Dois Corações, Paraná
- Garuva, Santa Catarina
- Quiriri, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Daniel Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Flor, Paraná
- Sítio Alvino Chikoviski, Paraná
- Sítio Sonho Azul, Paraná
- Sítio Porteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Reinaldo Korn, Paraná
- Sítio Adil J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Valdomiro A. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Nivaldo de S. Lisboa, Paraná
- Sítio José Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio P. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Darci Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Romildo A. Coelhe, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio G. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Zenon Westefal, Paraná
- Barra do Sul, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Stanislau Prussaki, Paraná
- Sítio Egídio Escorceles, Paraná
- Sítio Alceu M. Rocco, Paraná
- Sítio Forquilha, Paraná
- Sítio João J. da Rocha, Paraná
- Ubatuba, Santa Catarina
- Caiobá, Paraná
- Sítio Damiano Kurovski, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo M. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Jair, Paraná
- Sítio João T. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Hiriti Uzuki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Obizut, Paraná
- Sítio Florisvaldo J. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Grochi, Paraná
- Barro Salto do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Moura Norato, Paraná
- Sítio Curt, Paraná
- Sítio Edith Bruno, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ervino C. Guinte, Paraná
- Sítio José João L. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Queimados, Paraná
- São Bento do Sul, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Bertal, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino Buba, Paraná
- Sítio Gabriel Telma, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Slominski, Paraná
- Guaratuba, Paraná
- Sítio Bemari Cecresqui, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Echstein, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Malinoski, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Portela, Paraná
- Sítio Raia Velha, Paraná
- Sítio Campina, Paraná
- Sítio Valtívio Baila, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ferraz, Paraná
- Itoupava Alto, Santa Catarina
- Tijucas do Sul, Paraná
- Paulas, Santa Catarina
- Itinga II, Santa Catarina
- Tabuleiro, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Tobias dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel P. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo F. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Alcides Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Caiva, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco I. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Dorival M. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Ivair I. Precoma, Paraná
- Sítio Jaci Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Santina Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Justino B. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo Zoellner, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Orlando J. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ramires P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Ildefonso de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio João Stracke, Paraná
- Sítio Joana de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Cabana Urutu, Paraná
- Sítio Mikael Zacour, Paraná
- Sítio Jeca Pereira, Paraná
- Ipiranga, Santa Catarina
- Bateias de Baixo, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Flávio da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Orávia da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Belgamann, Paraná
- Pinheiros, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Bernardino Neneve, Paraná
- Sítio Genário Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio João Miranda da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio José Caetano, Paraná
- Rio da Prata, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Banar, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Zappe, Paraná
- Sítio João L. Nico, Paraná
- Una, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Helena Dranka, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ricardo Ribeiro, Paraná
- Pedra Branca, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Anthenor B. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Marta Lader, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luiz Engler, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Terezinha Knapi, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Waldemar Schults, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Bernardo, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Metóde, Paraná
- Sítio Marilena Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Lasca, Paraná
- Sítio Nicola, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Mila, Paraná
- Sítio Valdir V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Cassemiro Telma, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alívio W. Simm, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alcides Grosskopf, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alexandre Stiegler, Santa Catarina
- Pontal do Itararé, Paraná
- Sítio Juca, Paraná
- Iroupava Régia, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Vanda, Paraná
- Sítio José Z. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Augustin Telma, Santa Catarina
- Salvador, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Nelson Groscop, Paraná
- Selke, Santa Catarina
- Tatutiva Dois, Santa Catarina
- Nereu Ramos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valentim Oliscoviskez, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Dorvalino P. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Adolar Edwinsilki, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Deusdedither T. Ribas, Paraná
- Itoupava Régia, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Joaquim, Paraná
- Sítio Salto Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens de Barros, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Champoski, Paraná
- Sítio Norberto Vêbra, Paraná
- Barra Velha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pedro Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio José V. Tschoki, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Beker, Paraná
- Sítio Edith Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo C. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio João Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Dejair de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Anselmo Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Narciso J. da R. Filho, Paraná
- Corveta, Santa Catarina
- Colônia Castelhanos, Paraná
- Sêrro, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso Ellmer, Paraná
- Costeira, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pádia, Paraná
- Sítio João Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Patu, Paraná
- Sítio Bento G. Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco H. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Marlene Jung, Paraná
- Sítio João Gonschorovsk, Paraná
- Chartres, Santa Catarina
- Sítio David Milchesqui, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidório G. da Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Ari P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Juca de S. Freitas, Santa Catarina
- Conjunção Residencial Bela Vista, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Silvio N. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Empanturrado, Paraná
- Sítio Henrique Müller, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Nonô Vaz, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Martin Drever, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Carlos Soares, Paraná
- Penha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pedro Esperling, Paraná
- Vale do Selke, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio S. de Lima, Paraná
- Barrio Voçoroca, Paraná
- Balneário Itajubá, Santa Catarina
- Camping das Palmeiras, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Narcizo D. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lurdes Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Lizandro Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Assis Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Oladir Carvalho, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ernesto Rooder, Santa Catarina
- Caovi, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Henrique Nigel, Paraná
- Sítio José Conte, Paraná
- Sítio Olício C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Laranjeiras, Santa Catarina
- Morro Grande, Santa Catarina
- Cabaraquara, Paraná
- Rio da Várzea, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Sabina, Paraná
- Morro da Cruz, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ivo Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. de Freitas, Paraná
- Sítio Alexio Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Carlito Forgiato, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro C. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio João Prucheski, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Suominski, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge F. de Paula, Paraná
- Porto Itaperiú, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Monjolinho, Paraná
- Sítio José Peckos, Paraná
- Sítio Acir Negrelle, Paraná
- Sítio Oscar Schader, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Olímpio Gorniak, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio A. de Faria, Paraná
- Sítio Rodolfo Denk, Santa Catarina
- Riozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Carlos Peres, Paraná
- Sítio Bonifácio Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio José L. Entrauto, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Leite de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Amorim, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Muchum, Paraná
- Sítio Salvino Pedroso, Paraná
- Sítio João Soezzeki, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio José Nogueira, Santa Catarina
- Marechal Luz, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Jorge do R. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Juvenal B. Franco, Santa Catarina
- Sambaqui, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Neblina, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Raksa, Paraná
- Paranaguá-Mirim, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pedro Richesk, Paraná
- Vila Nova, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rufino Zivsk, Paraná
- Sítio José Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Anastácio Blaskovski, Paraná
- Sítio Marcelo F. Heiten, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Nelson Umlauf, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Romário Brassanni, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Trita Hampton, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Custódio P. Batista, Paraná
- Laranjeiras, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sueli T. Krause, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Recanto do Sossego, Paraná
- Sítio José Bucco, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Drevek, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco dos Santos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Eduardo H. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos A. Varassim, Paraná
- Sítio Mariano Amboski, Santa Catarina
- Tornos do Pinto, Santa Catarina
- Boa Vista, Santa Catarina
- Escalvado, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José O. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio N. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Taquaruvu, Paraná
- Estaleiro, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio J. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Atílio Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Elói de P. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Raul A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Porfírio S. da Cruz, Paraná
- Colônia Padre Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Heiden, Paraná
- Sítio Faxinal, Santa Catarina
- São Miguel, Santa Catarina
- Luís Alves, Santa Catarina
- Rio Bonito, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Jorge de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio João B. Popovisk, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Telma, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo K. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Aluísio Zoellner, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sofia Hernning, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso Schulz, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Flávio P. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Pandeleque, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio F. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Elmer, Santa Catarina
- Sertãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Luizão, Paraná
- Sítio Darcy de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael Greco, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel L. Pelander, Paraná
- Sítio Monjolo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. P. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel S. Amorim, Paraná
- Paula Ramos, Santa Catarina
- Braço Paula Ramos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ilário Brandt, Santa Catarina
- Três Barras, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alvino Rador, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Lucidório de S. Freitas, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Divino Bayle, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Vitalino Telma, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Louro Borbe, Paraná
- Sítio Serrinha, Paraná
- Cubatão, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José P. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio O. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Vossoroca, Paraná
- Sítio José Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio Lulu Chaminé, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Alves Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Quirino Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio João Amorim, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Milchivski, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Kochan, Paraná
- Sítio João Blaskoski, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim Nossol, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Woitschekovski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Voitschoski, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Vaz, Paraná
- Sítio Gildo Schroht, Paraná
- Sítio Renato F. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Lustosa, Paraná
- Sítio Sizenando do R. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Osmário de Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Rocha, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Descoberto, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Kobus, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim Ferreíra, Paraná
- Sítio Feliz Augustim, Paraná
- Sítio José Ivaldo Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Demanda, Paraná
- Sítio Aniceto Woiakievicz, Paraná
- Sítio Alcebíades Siqueira, Paraná
- Pedreiras, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Mário Kotovicz, Santa Catarina
- Pirizal, Paraná
- Sítio Ilário Taschek, Paraná
- Sítio Campina Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio João E. G. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio João P. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio João Veiga L. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Santinor C. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Celso Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Soares, Paraná
- Sítio Porfírio dos Santos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José C. Júnior, Paraná
- Sítio Vilmar Marins, Paraná
- Sítio Guilhermina Lara, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Matos, Paraná
- Sítio Evaldo Seidel, Paraná
- Sítio Heidl, Paraná
- Sítio Paulista, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José Machado, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ida Rador, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Osmar Radoll, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Dokival C. da Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Ardelino Gomes, Paraná
- Pomerode, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ambrósio Wosciechoski, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sinildo Friedrik, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Horto, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Bonanza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Banak, Paraná
- Sítio Adelino Javilaski, Paraná
- Sítio Standislaw, Paraná
- Sítio Marcos, Paraná
- Sítio MartinhoTelma, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luiz dos Anjos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Francisco V. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro V. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton L. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Clara Telma, Paraná
- Frias, Santa Catarina
- Pedra Branca, Santa Catarina
- Prainha, Paraná
- Molha, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Carlos Bail, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Everaldo, Paraná
- Sítio José D. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco O. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Valfride Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Raimundo José Heppe, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alexandre Cherede, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Walter L. Roseira, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Seidel, Paraná
- Morro da Palha, Santa Catarina
- Viveiro de Mudas, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Rosa Nossol, Paraná
- Caiobá, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Alcides P. Giese, Paraná
- Sítio João M. P. e Irmãos, Paraná
- Sítio Moacir F. Xavier, Paraná
- Sítio Baldino de O. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Munhoz, Paraná
- Sítio Toca da Onça, Paraná
- Alto da Serra, Paraná
- Guaramirim, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Daniel Maoski, Paraná
- Coqueiros, Santa Catarina
- Salto, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Adolfo Schvazc, Santa Catarina
- Rio do Peixe, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Cláudio Froehlich, Paraná
- Sítio Narciso Miguel dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Pabst, Paraná
- Sítio João Maria, Paraná
- Sítio Agenor D. Simão, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Isaac, Paraná
- Sítio José Altair, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Cubatão, Paraná
- Sítio Messias H. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge M. de Andrade, Paraná
- Itaperiú, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ladislau Narich, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Mercílio, Paraná
- Sítio Ivanir A. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Leno Munheque, Paraná
- Garuva Acima, Santa Catarina
- Rio Bonito, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Lotário Strancki, Paraná
- Osvaldo Amaro, Santa Catarina
- Sítio José Hommilgin, Santa Catarina
- Tapera, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio A. Drevek, Paraná
- Sítio André Pikos, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel R. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Rufino Biaobock, Santa Catarina
- Sítio André Dreveck, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Osni Santana, Paraná
- Sítio Veni Ribeiro, Paraná
- Areias Pequenas, Santa Catarina
- Areias Pequenas, Santa Catarina
- Bupeva, Santa Catarina